Rhône Alpes
|
Téléphone

Liste des engagés au Sprint Enduro-Cross Fireball 2016

Dossard NOM PRENOM CLUB VALIDATION Poule Réservation Box VIP
1 BOYER Nicolas MC Nicolas Motos OUI A OUI Box N°3 & N°4
2 RUBINO Vincent Cross Rocket Luzillat OUI A OUI Box N°5
3 LABOUILLE Alexis MC Besançon OUI A  
4 GIAFFERI Dominique MC Besançon OUI A  
5 ESPINASSE Nicolas MC des Martres OUI A  
6 ICHER Romain MC Cabardes OUI A OUI Box N°8 (Depond J.)
7 ACHAINTRE Alexis MC Croix Borsat OUI A  
8 ACHAINTRE Adrien MC Croix Borsat OUI A  
9 FRETY Kévin MC Croix de Borsat OUI A  
10 ACHAINTRE Quentin MC Croix de Borsat OUI A  
11 HAMON Anthony MC Thibervillais OUI A OUI Box N°2
12 BURY Paul MC Fireball OUI A  
13 LENNE Sylvain MC du Livradois OUI A OUI Box N°6
14 WARENGHIEN Maxime MC Jurassien OUI
virement
A  
15 BLOMME Vincent MC Mazanais OUI A  
16 RUBINO Anthony MC Kick Club Vertaizon OUI B OUI Box n°5
17 MACCIOCCHI Lionel Enduro Passion Location38 OUI B  
18 MACCIOCCHI Killian Enduro Passion Location38 OUI B  
19 AMOURIQ Allan MC ALPIN OUI B OUI Box N°7
20 MEILLAN Maixent MC ALPIN OUI B OUI Box N°7
21 KEZEL Fabien MCBB OUI B  
22 TAILHANDIER Clement Enduro Trial Sport OUI B OUI Box N°6
23 BEAUCOUD Andy MC RMSC OUI B  
24 CARRERE Rudy DDR Racing 742 OUI B BOX 19
25 DELORAS-BILLOT Jérôme GEC OUI B  
26 GOMOT Guillaume MC Fireball OUI B BOX N°10
27 MARTINOT Quentin GAC OUI B BOX N°10
28 FAURE Jérôme MC CHARVIEU OUI B BOX N°11
29 MORANDIN Tracy MC Emblavez OUI B  
30 MATTRAND Sylvain MC Emblavez OUI B  
31 CANALS Thibaud MC St Chamond OUI C  
32 ORIOL Jean Philippe MV du Pilat OUI C  
33 DELORME Antoine MV du Pilat OUI C  
34 RAVETTO Kevin MV du Pilat OUI C  
35 PARCHET Stéphane MC Fireball OUI C  
36 CHEVALARD Jimmy Jim Enduro Start OUI C  
37 BLONDIAUX Arthur MC St Chamond OUI C  
38 ROSSé Jonathan Suisse OUI C BOX 15
39 GIRARDET Aymeric MC St Chamond OUI C  
40 BERGER Mickaël MC Laptois OUI C  
41 DUPRE Quentin MC Andrézieux OUI C  
42 GILSON Greg MC Fireball OUI C BOX 14
43 BEZACIER Florian MC Roannais OUI C  
44 LAROCHE Julien MC Yzeure OUI C  
45 SIGNOL Anthony MC Nord Isère OUI C  
46 GRABER Thierry Team Suisse OUI D BOX 15
47 VERNAY Gérard MC de Lyon OUI D  
48 VAUTHIER Mickaël MC Villeurbannais OUI D  
49 FABRE Anthony MC Villeurbannais OUI D  
50 CHAVE Julien Team MX Factory OUI D  
51 LE CORRE Kevin MC Accelération OUI D  
52 Abreu Da Silva Pédro Suisse OUI D BOX 21
53 RERAT Marc Suisse OUI D BOX 21
54 VALLAT Antoine Suisse OUI D BOX 21
55 BATISSE Thibault Fireball OUI D  
56 WANG-CHANG Johan RMSCV OUI D  
57 CHANGEA Vincent MC Emblavez OUI D  
58 JAMBON Romain ASS Enduro Show OUI D  
59 PROTAT Frederic Pôle Mécanique OUI D  
60 MOURLON Matthieu UM Doloise OUI D  
61 SAURIN Thibaut MC La Voulte OUI E  
62 FALCOZ Joris Ride the world OUI E  
63 REVOL Mattéo Ride the world OUI E BOX N°12
64 GUILLAUD-SAUMUR Grégoire AMV Moto Verte OUI E  
65 MULTRIER Gilles MC Oyonnax OUI E  
66 DESCHAMPS Quentin Cycl'Oxygène OUI E  
67 CARROT Jason ASM Villebret OUI E  
68 RAMOS David Team Poulle OUI E  
69 FEYEUX Clément Solution Enduro OUI E  
70 TOURNEPICHE Batiste Solution Enduro OUI E  
71 FEYEUX Vincent Solution Enduro OUI E  
72 ROCHE Valérie MC Haut Cantal OUI E  
73 ROBEZ Stéphane MC Oyonnaxien OUI E  
74 CHEVALIER Clovis MC Motos Racing OUI E BOX 17
75 GILSON Nicolas MC Fireball OUI E BOX 14
76 DEVIDAL Xavier MC Le Monastier OUI F  
77 DUBUC Thibaud MC Feillens OUI F  
78 DAVID-RAISON Jean-Yves MC Rogna OUI F  
79 CAFAGNA Nicolas MC Var OUI F  
80 ROUSSET Mickaël MC Le Monastier OUI F  
81 CRESPE Fabien MC Le Monastier OUI F BOX N°13
82 WIEDER Denis MC Oyonnaxien OUI
F  
83 ARNOULT Jérôme MC Varenne OUI F  
84 ROHMER Kévin MC du Var OUI F  
85 SANNA Loïc MC Oyonnaxien OUI F  
86 MOREAU Rémy MC Fireball OUI F  
87 DECROIX Benjamin MC Yssingeaux OUI F BOX 16
88 DUCLOS Corentin MC Pilat OUI F  
89 FONTROBERT Clément MC Fireball OUI F  
90 DESSIMOND Vincent Team Alex Motos OUI F BOX 19
91 NADALIN Maxime MC ToBeSport OUI G  
92 PEZZUTTI Loïc MC Oyonnaxien OUI G  
93 CALABRESE Thibaut MC ToBeSport OUI G  
94 QUEYREYRE Alexandre MC Plateau Ardéchois OUI G  
95 BOURET Arnaud MC Laptois OUI G  
96 CARRASCO Pierre-Alain Team Mourants du Pilat OUI G  
97 ADDESSO Aurélien MC Haute Ardèche NON G  
98 GARCIA Nicolas MC Rhône et Gardon OUI G BOX 18
99 CASTEL Sébastien MC Rhône et Gardon OUI G BOX 18
100 BERNARD Yves MC St Chamond OUI G  
101 MONNERY Nicolas ASM Villebret OUI G  
102 DRIOT Mathis MC Yssingelais OUI G  
103 THINON Maxime Team Enduro Cross Racing OUI G  
104 MIRA D'ERCOLE Loïc MC Fireball OUI G  
105 LAURENT Vincent MC Fireball OUI G  
106 PERGIER Maxime MC Bas en Basset OUI H  
107 YERDAMIAN Thierry FP Racing OUI H  
108 COMMENT Nathanael Team Jura Cross OUI H  
109 NERON Vincent Moto Verte OUI H  
110 GRARRE William Team Gones Cross OUI H  
111 GRAS Clovis MC Emblavez OUI H  
112 NICOLLET Quentin MC St Chaqmond OUI H OUI Box N°9
113 PORTE-BAZIN Joris MC Puy en Velay OUI H  
114 LAVILLE Jérémy MC Yzeure OUI H  
115 LAPLANCHE Alexis Team Alex Motos OUI H BOX 19
116 ROGLIANO Pascal MC Châteauneuf les Martigues OUI H  
117 MENETIER Dylan MC Andelot OUI H  
118         H  
119         H  
120 PASSET Florian MC St Chamond OUI H BOX N°9
121         I  
122         I  
123         I  
124         I  
125         I  
126         I  
127         I  
128         I  
129         I  
130         I  
131         I  
132         I  
133         I  
134 MUNIN Sandy Team Jura Cross OUI I  
135         I  
136         J  
137         J  
138         J  
139         J  
140         J  
141         J  
142         J  
143         J  
144         J  
145         J  
146         J  
147         J  
148         J  
149         J  
150         J  
151 BOTTU Julien MC Fireball OUI K ELECTRIK
152 LARRIEU David MC Fireball OUI K ELECTRIK
153 CRETIN Frédéric Club des sports Val d'Isère OUI
K BOX 20
ELECTRIK
154 TESTUD David MC Fireball OUI K ELECTRIK
155 HIEYTE Bastien Electric Motion OUI K ELECTRIK
156 REVOL Jules Ride the World OUI K ELECTRIK
157         K  
158         K  
159         K  
160         K  
161         K  
162         K  
163         K  
164         K  
165         K  
LISTE D'ATTENTE